Sezona: 2014
17.07 - 19.07.2014

Rezultāti

Pilots
Stūrmanis
Komanda/Pieteicējs
Auto
Iemesls Pabeigti posmi
  • 6 Siim Plangi Marek Sarapuu SAINTELOC JUNIOR TEAM

    Peugeot 208 T16 (R4)

    Accident 5
  • 14 Raul Jeets Andrus Toom MM-MOTORSPORT

    Ford Fiesta R5 (R4)

    Accident 4
  • 25 Yury Arshanskiy Mikhail Soskin YURY ARSHANSKIY

    Škoda Fabia S2000 (R4)

    Accident 1
  • 34 Igor Bulantsev Marina Danilova IGOR BULANTSEV

    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (N4)

    Accident 3
  • 46 Rainer Rohtmets Rauno Rohtmets PRINTSPORT

    Citroen C2 R2 Max (A6)

    Electric 1
  • 49 Evgeny Sukhovenko Yaroslav Fedorov EVGENY SUKHOVENKO

    Renault Clio R3 (A7)

    COC Decision No4 0
  • 51 Nikolay Samarin Vladislav Strebkov STREBKOV VLADISLAV

    Ford Fiesta R2 (A6)

    Radiator 3
  • 55 David Sultanjants Siim Oja SIIM OJA

    Citroen Ds3 R3T (A7)

    Technical problem 3
  • 56 Kenneth Sepp Tanel Kasesalu SAR-TECH MOTORSPORT

    Citroen C2 (A6)

    Gearbox 1
  • 60 Aron Domzala Przemyslav Zawada ARON DOMZALA

    Citroen Ds3 R3T (A7)

    Technical problem 3
  • 63 Jonas Pipiras Ramūnas Babachinas JONAS PIPIRAS

    Škoda Fabia R2 (A6)

    Out of road 3
  • 65 Dmitri Voronov Dan Shchemel DMITRY VORONOV

    Honda Civic Type-R (A7)

    Did not start at TC-9B 0
  • 105 Toni Gardemeister Jari Komonen TONI GARDEMEISTER

    BMW M3 (E11)

    Technical problem 3
  • 107 Rasmus Uustulnd Imre Kuusk SAR-TECH MOTORSPORT

    Ford Fiesta R2 (A6)

    Wheel 1
  • 109 Allan Ilves Kristo Tamm KAUR MOTORSPORT

    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (E12)

    Accident 1
  • 112 Ken Torn Riivo Mesila SAR-TECH MOTORSPORT

    Honda Civic Type-R (A7)

    Accident 0
  • 116 Sami Valme Matti Hämäläinen MATTI HÄMÄLÄINEN

    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (E12)

    Technical problem 0
  • 118 Lembit Soe Ahto Pihlas SAR-TECH MOTORSPORT

    Toyota Starlet (E11)

    Engine 3
  • 119 Kevin Kuusik Carl Terras OT RACING

    Renault Clio Ragnotti (A7)

    Technical problem 1
  • 122 Argo Kuutok Erik Sher MS RACING

    BMW M3 (E11)

    Gearbox 5
  • 123 Priit Koik Uku Heldna MS RACING

    BMW M3 (E11)

    Wheel 3
  • 125 Jari Valtaala Lasse Hirvijärvi LATVALA GROUP OY

    Toyota Altezza RS200 (E10)

    Technical problem 2
  • 126 Kimmo Korpela Jani Salo LATVALA GROUP OY

    Audi Coupe Quattro (E12)

    Fuel system 1
  • 133 Pasi Tiainen Pentti Tiainen PASI TIAINEN

    BMW M3 (E11)

    Engine after SS-10 1
  • 134 Tomi Rönnemaa Tero Rönnemaa TERO RÖNNEMAA

    Toyota Corolla 1600 GT (E9)

    Technical problem 0
  • 135 Madis Vanaselja Jaanus Hõbemägi LAITSE RALLYPARK

    BMW M3 (E11)

    Differential 1
  • 136 Alex Forsström Jarno Ottman ALEX FORSSTRÖM

    Seat Ibiza GTI (E10)

    Technical problem 1
  • 144 Janar Tänak Janno Õunpuu OT RACING

    LADA S1600 (E9)

    Engine 1
  • 146 Yuriy Shevnin Svetlana Shumskih 2WD RACING SERVICES

    Peugeot 206 (E9)

    Electric 3
  • 151 Martin Goldberg Kaarel Lääne PSC MOTORSPORT

    Lancia Delta HF Integrale (E12)

    Turbo 1
  • 152 Margus Sarja Taavi Audova MS RACING

    Renault Clio (E10)

    Technical problem 1
  • 155 Andris Truu Alari Jürgens SAR-TECH MOTORSPORT

    LADA 2105 (E10)

    Fuel pump 1
  • 157 Janek Ojala Kaido Kabral PROREHV RALLY TEAM

    Nissan Sunny (E10)

    Accident 0
  • 159 Alari Sillaste Arvo Liimann GAZ RALLIKLUBI

    AZLK 2140 (E9)

    Clutch 5
  • 161 Sigmar Tammemägi Arno Kuus LIGUR RACING

    GAZ 53 (E13)

    Engine 2
  • 162 Toomas Repp Oliver Ojaveer G.M RACING SK

    GAZ 53 (E13)

    Accident 1
  • 166 Olev Helü Aivo Alasoo GAZ RALLIKLUBI

    GAZ 51A (E13)

    Engine 1
  • 168 Meelis Hirsnik Kaido Oru G.M. RACING SK

    GAZ 51 (E13)

    Axle 3
  • 169 Veiko Liukanen Toivo Liukanen MÄRJAMAA RALLY TEAM

    GAZ 51 (E13)

    Engine 2
Kopā: 39