Sezona: 2018
13.07-15.07.2018

Čempionāts

  • LRČ ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    10
    8
    11
    13
    17
    59
    2
    Eurolamp World Rally Team
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    15
    10
    17
    17
    59
    3
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    5
    6
    4
    10
    8
    33
    4
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    3
    5
    2
    8
    12
    30
    5
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    13
    3
    12
    -
    -
    28
    6
    Kaur Motorsport
    Priit Koik
    Silver Simm Uku Heldna
    8
    2
    -
    10
    20
    7
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    17
    17
    8
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    0
    0
    8
    -
    7
    15
    9
    Kaur Motorsport
    Egon Kaur
    Annika Arnek Rasmus Vesiloo Silver Simm
    2
    13
    -
    -
    15
    10
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    6
    4
    0
    10
    11
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    3
    4
    7
    12
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    0
    6
    6
    13
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    1
    5
    6
    14
    4RACE
    Egidijus Valeisa
    Mindaugas Varža
    6
    -
    6
    15
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    0
    0
    3
    2
    5
    16
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    4
    -
    1
    0
    0
    5
    17
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    0
    5
    5
    18
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Alexey Bashmakov
    5
    5
    19
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    4
    20
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    0
    0
    -
    4
    4
    21
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko Aleksei Kurnosov
    0
    3
    3
    22
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    23
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    1
    -
    1
    24
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    25
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    26
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    27
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    28
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    29
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    30
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    31
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    32
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod Matthew Lloyd Edwards
    0
    0
    0
    0
    33
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    0
    0
    -
    -
    0
    34
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    0
    35
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    -
    0
    0
    0
    36
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    37
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    0
    0
    0
    38
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    0
    0
    0
    0
    39
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    40
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    0
    -
    0
    0
    41
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    0
    0
    -
    0
    42
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    0
    0
    43
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    0
    0
    44
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    0
    0
    45
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    0
    -
    0
    46
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    0
    0
    47
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    48
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    0
    -
    0
    -
    0
    49
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    0
    0
    50
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    0
    -
    0
    51
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    0
    0
    52
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    0
    -
    0
    53
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    0
    0
    54
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Allan Birjukov
    0
    0
    55
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    0
    0
    56
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    0
    0
    57
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    0
    0
    58
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
    59
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
    60
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
    61
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
    62
    ASRT Rally Team
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    63
    ME3 Rally Team
    Karl Kruuda
    Annika Arnek
    -
    0
    64
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
  • LRČ 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
    85
    2
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    13
    -
    12
    10
    11
    46
    3
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    8
    9
    -
    17
    4
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    10
    6
    -
    16
    5
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Alexey Bashmakov
    13
    13
    6
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    13
    -
    13
    7
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Allan Birjukov
    12
    12
    8
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    10
    10
    9
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    17
    17
    10
    16
    13
    73
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    12
    13
    6
    14
    17
    62
    3
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    9
    5
    5
    6
    8
    33
    4
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    10
    13
    23
    5
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    8
    10
    18
    6
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    17
    17
    7
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    3
    3
    4
    6
    16
    8
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    8
    8
    16
    9
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    3
    4
    3
    5
    15
    10
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko Aleksei Kurnosov
    5
    10
    15
    11
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    5
    -
    2
    4
    11
    12
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    6
    4
    10
    13
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    10
    10
    14
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    6
    6
    15
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    2
    2
    4
    16
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    4
    4
    17
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    2
    2
    18
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    1
    1
    19
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    10
    10
    16
    16
    52
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    14
    13
    7
    14
    2
    50
    3
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    16
    17
    17
    50
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    8
    12
    -
    12
    32
    5
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod Matthew Lloyd Edwards
    6
    6
    10
    22
    6
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    8
    -
    10
    -
    18
    7
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    4
    5
    8
    -
    17
    8
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    10
    -
    10
    9
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    5
    5
    10
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
  • LRČ 4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    17
    17
    14
    17
    65
    2
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    13
    10
    23
    3
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    16
    16
    4
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    12
    17
    -
    17
    46
    2
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    16
    13
    -
    10
    39
    3
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    10
    13
    23
    4
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    12
    6
    -
    -
    18
    5
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    8
    8
  • LRČ 6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    17
    17
    17
    14
    17
    82
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    12
    16
    13
    41
    3
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    9
    8
    10
    8
    35
    4
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    12
    -
    13
    10
    35
    5
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    5
    11
    10
    -
    26
    6
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    6
    8
    -
    14
    7
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    10
    -
    10
    8
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    8
    8
    9
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    6
    -
    6
    10
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    23
    22
    20
    65
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    13
    13
    13
    16
    7
    62
    3
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    10
    11
    22
    19
    62
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    -
    8
    12
    -
    12
    32
    5
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    6
    6
    10
    22
    6
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    4
    5
    10
    -
    19
    7
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    8
    -
    10
    -
    18
    8
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    5
    5
    9
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    VIDES TEHNIKA
    25
    25
    23
    12
    12
    97
    2
    A1M
    14
    13
    12
    20
    27
    86
    3
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    15
    30
    17
    15
    8
    85
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLYSPORT
    12
    4
    15
    10
    0
    41
    5
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    8
    8
    0
    15
    31
  • Historic ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Māris Egle
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    16
    13
    10
    39
    2
    Andris Velme
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    0
    17
    17
    34
    3
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    14
    10
    8
    32
    4
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    10
    8
    -
    18
    5
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    13
    13
    6
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    6
    6
    7
    Aivars Zaurs
    Aivars Zaurs
    Jānis Maltavnieks
    5
    5
    8
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    4
    4
    9
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    3
    3
    10
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    2
    2
    11
    Artūrs Batraks
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    0
    0
    12
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    13
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    14
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
    15
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Gatis Panavs
    Ainārs Kalniņš
    -
    0
    16
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
  • Historic 2WD
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    13
    47
    2
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    13
    13
    -
    26
    3
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    17
    17
    4
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    10
    10
    5
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    8
    8
    6
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    6
    6
    7
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    5
    5
    8
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    9
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    10
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
    11
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
  • Historic LADA
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    17
    51
    2
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    13
    13
    3
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    4
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
Jaunumi Tviterī:
  • auto24 Rally Estonia:
    In cooperation with the project Minu Unistuste Päev, Shell Helix Rally Estonia managed to take part in fulfilling Uku's dreams. Uku, who is a real rally fan, got to meet Ott Tänak, who is definitely one of his... https://t.co/WtJwrS5Obk

    13-09-2018 13:01
  • auto24 Rally Estonia:
    It is super exciting to see, that so many different authors have created amazing video highlights of Shell Helix Rally Estonia 2018! This time, we would like to show you an aftermovie from our long-time partner... https://t.co/0r5ROEBNJs

    30-08-2018 20:13
  • auto24 Rally Estonia:
    As some of you may know, an accident happened this year at RALLY ESTONIA: a boy got hit by a tire from a passing rally car. We are happy to announce, that the child is in... https://t.co/Ek9Bqu5xwO

    24-08-2018 21:01