Sezona: 2018
19.05.2018
pēc 116 d.

Čempionāts

  • LRČ ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    15
    15
    2
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    13
    13
    3
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    10
    10
    4
    Priit Koik
    Silver Simm
    8
    8
    5
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    6
    6
    6
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss
    5
    5
    7
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns
    4
    4
    8
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    3
    3
    9
    Egon Kaur
    Annika Arnek
    2
    2
    10
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    2
    2
    11
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    1
    1
    12
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk
    0
    0
    13
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    0
    0
    14
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    0
    0
    15
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    0
    0
    16
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    0
    0
    17
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    0
    0
    18
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    0
    0
    19
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    0
    0
    20
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš
    0
    0
    21
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    0
    0
    22
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    0
    0
    23
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    0
    0
    24
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    0
    0
    25
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    0
    0
    26
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    0
    0
    27
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    0
    0
    28
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr
    0
    0
    29
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra
    0
    0
    30
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    0
    0
    31
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    0
    32
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    0
    0
    33
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    0
    0
    34
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
    35
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov
    -
    0
    36
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    37
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    -
    0
    38
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg
    -
    0
    39
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
    40
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi
    -
    0
    41
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    42
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
    43
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    0
  • LRČ 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    17
    17
    2
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns
    13
    13
    3
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss
    17
    17
    2
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    12
    12
    3
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    10
    10
    4
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    9
    9
    5
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    6
    6
    6
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    5
    5
    7
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    4
    4
    8
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    3
    3
    9
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    2
    2
    10
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    1
    1
    11
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
    12
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    16
    16
    2
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    14
    14
    3
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    10
    10
    4
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    8
    8
    5
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr
    6
    6
    6
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    5
    5
    7
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    4
    4
    8
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    0
    9
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg
    -
    0
  • LRČ 4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš
    17
    17
    2
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    16
    16
    2
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    12
    12
    3
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    12
    12
  • LRČ 6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra
    17
    17
    2
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    12
    12
    3
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    10
    10
    4
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    9
    9
    5
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    6
    6
    6
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk
    5
    5
    7
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi
    -
    0
    8
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    23
    23
    2
    Oliver Solberg
    13
    13
    3
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    10
    10
    4
    Kaspar Kasari
    8
    8
    5
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    6
    6
    6
    William Butler
    5
    5
    7
    Raul Hernández
    4
    4
    8
    Adam Westlund
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    VIDES TEHNIKA
    25
    25
    2
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    15
    15
    3
    A1M
    14
    14
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLYSPORT
    12
    12
  • Historic ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    16
    16
    2
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    14
    14
    3
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    10
    10
    4
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    5
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    0
    0
    6
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    0
    0
    7
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    0
    0
  • Historic 2WD
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    2
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    13
    13
    3
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    0
    0
    4
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
  • Historic LADA
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    2
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    3
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    0
    0
Jaunumi Tviterī: